Fibre Optic Singlemode OS2 SC-SC PVC Patch Cable - 10M

Fibre Optic Singlemode OS2 SC-SC PVC Patch Cable - 10M

Regular price £7.00 Save £-7.00

Compatible:

All

Part No

CAB-OS2-SC-SC-10M

Format

Fibre Patch Cable

Connector

SC-SC

Wavelength

N/A

Distance

10m

Datarate

1/10/40/100Gb

FN SKU

CAB-OS2-SC-SC-10M
1 in stock