Fibre Optic Singlemode OS2 SC-ST PVC Patch Cable - 1M

Fibre Optic Singlemode OS2 SC-ST PVC Patch Cable - 1M

Regular price £5.00 Save £-5.00

Compatible:

All

Part No

CAB-OS2-SC-ST-1M

Format

Fibre Patch Cable

Connector

SC-ST

Wavelength

N/A

Distance

1m

Datarate

1/10/40/100Gb

FN SKU

CAB-OS2-SC-ST-1M
1 in stock