10GBASE-SR XFP Module MMF 850nm 300m DOM - Extreme compatible

10GBASE-SR XFP Module MMF 850nm 300m DOM - Extreme compatible

Regular price £53.00 Save £-53.00

Compatible:

Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

10121-EX

Format

XFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

0.3km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

XFP-10G-SR
1 in stock