10GBASE-SR XFP Module MMF 850nm 300m DOM - Palo Alto compatible

10GBASE-SR XFP Module MMF 850nm 300m DOM - Palo Alto compatible

Regular price $69.00 Save $-69.00

Compatible:

Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

PAN-XFP-SR-PA

Format

XFP

Connector

LC

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

0.3km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

XFP-10G-SR
1 in stock

PDF Datasheet

Register your email address to request this PDF datasheet.