25GBASE-SR SFP28 Module for MMF DOM - Arista compatible

25GBASE-SR SFP28 Module for MMF DOM - Arista compatible

Regular price £130.00 Save £-130.00

Compatible:

Arista Cisco Extreme Juniper

Part No

SFP-25G-SR-AR

Format

SFP28

Connector

LC

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

0.1km

Datarate

25Gb

FN SKU

SFP-25G-SR
1 in stock