QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF - 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100movr OM4 MMF REMANUFACTURED - QSFP-100G-SR4-S=
QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF - 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100movr OM4 MMF REMANUFACTURED - QSFP-100G-SR4-S=
QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF - 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100movr OM4 MMF REMANUFACTURED - QSFP-100G-SR4-S=
QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF - 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100movr OM4 MMF REMANUFACTURED - QSFP-100G-SR4-S=

QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF
100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100movr OM4 MMF REMANUFACTURED

Regular price £50.00 Save £-50.00 - 36 in stock

Part Number

QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF

NEW equiv. Part Number

QSFP-100G-SR4-S=

Description

100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100movr OM4 MMF REMANUFACTURED

Series

-

Further Information

-

Manufacturer

Cisco Refresh

USD list price

$1,999.79

Discount off USD list price

97%

Lead time

2 weeks

Datasheet

View datasheet Opens in new window
36 in stock (ships today for UK delivery tomorrow)