10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module SMF 1310nm 10km DOM - H3C compatible

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module SMF 1310nm 10km DOM - H3C compatible

Regular price £49.00 Save £-49.00

Compatible:

Arista Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

JD094B-H3

Format

SFP+

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

10km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

SFP-10G-LR
1 in stock