10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module SMF 1310nm 10km DOM - Huawei compatible

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module SMF 1310nm 10km DOM - Huawei compatible

Regular price £49.00 Save £-49.00

Compatible:

Arista Brocade Ciena Cisco Refresh Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

OSX010000-H / LE0M0XS1DD-H

Format

SFP+

Connector

LC

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

10km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

SFP-10G-LR
1 in stock