10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF DOM - Extreme compatible

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF DOM - Extreme compatible

Regular price £33.00 Save £-33.00

Compatible:

Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

10301-EX

Format

SFP+

Connector

LC

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

0.4km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

SFP-10G-SR
1 in stock