10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF DOM - Huawei compatible

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF DOM - Huawei compatible

Regular price $31.00 Save $-31.00

Compatible:

Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

OMXD30000-H / LE0M0XSM88-H

Format

SFP+

Connector

LC

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

0.4km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

SFP-10G-SR
1 in stock

PDF Datasheet

Register your email address to request this PDF datasheet.