10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF DOM - HPE Aruba compatible

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module MMF DOM - HPE Aruba compatible

Regular price £33.00 Save £-33.00

Compatible:

Brocade Ciena Cisco Extreme H3C HPE Aruba Huawei Juniper Nokia ALU Palo Alto

Part No

J9150A-HP / J9150D-HP

Format

SFP+

Connector

LC

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

0.4km

Datarate

10Gb

FN SKU

SFP-10G-SR
1 in stock